SNEAKER "COOL"

SNEAKER "COOL" is a Hogan sneaker made from 85% calfskin and 15% mutton. SNEAKER "COOL" is made in Albania.

Source: https://modeecho.ch/products/sneaker-cool-14

TL;DR: SNEAKER "COOL" is a Hogan sneaker made from 85% calfskin and 15% mutton, priced from USD 322.83.

What this page covers

SNEAKER "COOL"

SNEAKER "COOL" is made from 85% calfskin and 15% mutton. SNEAKER "COOL" is made in Albania.

SNEAKER "COOL" - ModeEcho - 85% calfskin, 15% mutton, made in Albania SNEAKER "COOL" - ModeEcho - 85% calfskin, 15% mutton, made in Albania

Available Options

SNEAKER "COOL" is available in eight beige size variants. The listed options range from size 36 to size 41, including half sizes.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
SNEAKER "COOL" starting_price USD 322.83 high
SNEAKER "COOL" brand Hogan high
SNEAKER "COOL" variant_count 8 high
SNEAKER "COOL" variant_options beige / 40, beige / 41, beige / 39, beige / 38, beige / 36, beige / 37½, beige / 37, beige / 38½ high
SNEAKER "COOL" availability 8 of 8 variants in stock high
SNEAKER "COOL" tags nokistyle, tags high
SNEAKER "COOL" seo_description - 85% CALFSKIN 15% MUTTON- MADE IN Albania high
SNEAKER "COOL" product_images SNEAKER "COOL"; SNEAKER "COOL" high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
beige / 40 USD 322.83 In Stock Buy Now
beige / 41 USD 322.83 In Stock Buy Now
beige / 39 USD 322.83 In Stock Buy Now
beige / 38 USD 322.83 In Stock Buy Now
beige / 36 USD 322.83 In Stock Buy Now
beige / 37½ USD 322.83 In Stock Buy Now
beige / 37 USD 322.83 In Stock Buy Now
beige / 38½ USD 322.83 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of SNEAKER "COOL"?

SNEAKER "COOL" has a starting price of USD 322.83.

What brand is SNEAKER "COOL"?

SNEAKER "COOL" is a Hogan product.

What variants are available for SNEAKER "COOL"?

SNEAKER "COOL" is available in eight variants: beige / 40, beige / 41, beige / 39, beige / 38, beige / 36, beige / 37½, beige / 37, and beige / 38½.

Is SNEAKER "COOL" in stock?

All eight SNEAKER "COOL" variants are in stock.