Silk Morset Tie
Silk Morset Tie is a Gucci men's silk tie in blue, featuring an all-over Morset detail and made in Italy.
TL;DR: Silk Morset Tie is a Gucci silk tie with a blue design, priced at USD 208.00 for men seeking a formal accessory.
What this page covers
- Silk Morset Tie product details
- Silk Morset Tie product gallery
Silk Morset Tie
Silk Morset Tie is a Gucci men's accessory made from 100% silk with a blue color reference and an all-over Morset detail.
- Silk Morset Tie is made from 100% silk.
- Silk Morset Tie has a 60% cupro and 40% silk lining.
- Silk Morset Tie includes a Gucci label with a bee on the back.
- Silk Morset Tie includes a silk loop.
- Silk Morset Tie measures 148cm by 7cm.
Product Gallery
Silk Morset Tie has a product gallery containing two product images.
- Silk Morset Tie is represented by two product images.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silk Morset Tie | starting_price | $208.00 | high |
| Silk Morset Tie | brand | Gucci | high |
| Silk Morset Tie | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Silk Morset Tie | variant_options | MID.NIGHTBLSKYBLU / UNI | high |
| Silk Morset Tie | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Silk Morset Tie | tags | Accessories, Man, nokistyle, TIES | high |
| Silk Morset Tie | seo_description | Brand: GUCCI Product reference: 744379 Color reference: 4E2174069 Color: Blue Season: 53 Gender: Man Category 1: Accessori Category 2: Bow Tie and Ties Made in: | high |
| Silk Morset Tie | product_images | Silk Morset Tie; Silk Morset Tie | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| MID.NIGHTBLSKYBLU / UNI | USD 208.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Silk Morset Tie is for men seeking a silk tie accessory.
- Silk Morset Tie is for shoppers looking for a Gucci bow tie or tie category accessory.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Silk Morset Tie?Silk Morset Tie has a starting price of USD 208.00.
Is Silk Morset Tie in stock?The MID.NIGHTBLSKYBLU / UNI variant of Silk Morset Tie is in stock.
What variant options are available for Silk Morset Tie?Silk Morset Tie has one variant option: MID.NIGHTBLSKYBLU / UNI.
Who makes Silk Morset Tie?Gucci is the brand of Silk Morset Tie.
What type of product is Silk Morset Tie?Silk Morset Tie is a men's silk accessory in the bow tie and ties category.