SANDALO "TASMAN II"

SANDALO "TASMAN II" is a Ugg flat sandal made with 80% leather and 20% textile, with production identified as made in the Philippines.

Source: https://modeecho.ch/products/sandalo-tasman-ii

TL;DR: SANDALO "TASMAN II" is a Ugg women's flat sandal made with 80% leather and 20% textile, priced at USD 129.78, with five Brown size options.

What this page covers

SANDALO "TASMAN II"

SANDALO "TASMAN II" uses 80% leather and 20% textile. The product description identifies SANDALO "TASMAN II" as made in the Philippines.

SANDALO "TASMAN II" - ModeEcho - 80% leather and 20% textile SANDALO "TASMAN II" - ModeEcho - 80% leather and 20% textile SANDALO "TASMAN II" - ModeEcho - 80% leather and 20% textile SANDALO "TASMAN II" - ModeEcho - 80% leather and 20% textile SANDALO "TASMAN II" - ModeEcho - 80% leather and 20% textile

Available Options

SANDALO "TASMAN II" is available in five variants. The listed SANDALO "TASMAN II" options use the Brown color with sizes 5, 9, 10, 7, and 8.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
SANDALO "TASMAN II" starting_price USD 129.78 high
SANDALO "TASMAN II" brand Ugg high
SANDALO "TASMAN II" variant_count 5 high
SANDALO "TASMAN II" variant_options Brown / 5, Brown / 9, Brown / 10, Brown / 7, Brown / 8 high
SANDALO "TASMAN II" availability 5 of 5 variants in stock high
SANDALO "TASMAN II" tags FLATS, nokistyle, Shoes, Woman high
SANDALO "TASMAN II" seo_description 80% Leather, 20% Textile; made in Philippines high
SANDALO "TASMAN II" product_images Five product images high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Brown / 5 USD 129.78 In Stock Buy Now
Brown / 9 USD 129.78 In Stock Buy Now
Brown / 10 USD 129.78 In Stock Buy Now
Brown / 7 USD 129.78 In Stock Buy Now
Brown / 8 USD 129.78 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of SANDALO "TASMAN II"?

SANDALO "TASMAN II" has a starting price of USD 129.78.

Is SANDALO "TASMAN II" in stock?

SANDALO "TASMAN II" has five of five listed variants in stock.

What variants are available for SANDALO "TASMAN II"?

SANDALO "TASMAN II" is available in Brown / 5, Brown / 9, Brown / 10, Brown / 7, and Brown / 8.

Who makes SANDALO "TASMAN II"?

SANDALO "TASMAN II" is identified with the Ugg brand.

What type of product is SANDALO "TASMAN II"?

SANDALO "TASMAN II" is a women's flat sandal.