"H-STRIPES" SNEAKER

The "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER is a sneaker made in Italy from 85% calfskin and 15% mutton.

Source: https://modeecho.ch/products/h-stripes-sneaker-8

TL;DR: "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER is a Hogan sneaker made in Italy from 85% calfskin and 15% mutton, priced from USD 396.00 in white sizes.

What this page covers

"H-STRIPES" SNEAKER

The "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER is made in Italy. The "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER composition is 85% calfskin and 15% mutton.

"H-STRIPES" SNEAKER - ModeEcho - 85% calfskin and 15% mutton, made in Italy "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER - ModeEcho - 85% calfskin and 15% mutton, made in Italy "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER - ModeEcho - 85% calfskin and 15% mutton, made in Italy "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER - ModeEcho - 85% calfskin and 15% mutton, made in Italy "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER - ModeEcho - 85% calfskin and 15% mutton, made in Italy

Available Options

The "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER is available in three listed variants. The listed options combine the White color with sizes 39, 38, and 38½.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
"H-STRIPES" SNEAKER starting_price $396.00 high
"H-STRIPES" SNEAKER brand Hogan high
"H-STRIPES" SNEAKER variant_count 3 high
"H-STRIPES" SNEAKER variant_options White / 39, White / 38, White / 38½ high
"H-STRIPES" SNEAKER availability 3 of 3 variants in stock high
"H-STRIPES" SNEAKER tags nokistyle, tags high
"H-STRIPES" SNEAKER seo_description 85% CALFSKIN 15% MUTTON (OVIS ARIES ARIES)- MADE IN Italy high
"H-STRIPES" SNEAKER product_images Five product images high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
White / 39 USD 396.00 In Stock Buy Now
White / 38 USD 396.00 In Stock Buy Now
White / 38½ USD 396.00 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of the "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER?

The "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER starting price is USD 396.00.

Is the "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER in stock?

The "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER has 3 of 3 listed variants in stock.

What variants are available for the "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER?

The "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER variants are White / 39, White / 38, and White / 38½.

Who makes the "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER?

Hogan is the brand of the "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER.

What type of product is the "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER?

The "H-STRIPES" SNEAKER is a sneaker made in Italy from 85% calfskin and 15% mutton.