Cotton sweatshirt
Cotton sweatshirt is a 100% cotton unisex grey sweatshirt by Golden Goose Deluxe Brand. Cotton sweatshirt has a crew neck, long sleeves, ribbed trim, a back logo, and is made in Italy.
What this page covers
- Cotton sweatshirt product details
- Cotton sweatshirt size options
- Cotton sweatshirt product gallery
Cotton sweatshirt
Cotton sweatshirt is a Golden Goose Deluxe Brand sweatshirt made from 100% cotton. Cotton sweatshirt is grey, unisex, made in Italy, and identified by product reference GUP02711.
- Cotton sweatshirt has a crew neck.
- Cotton sweatshirt has long sleeves.
- Cotton sweatshirt has ribbed trim.
- Cotton sweatshirt has a back logo.
- Cotton sweatshirt is made in Italy.
- Cotton sweatshirt is made from 100% cotton.
- Cotton sweatshirt SKU is GUP02711P00263760513.
Available Options
Cotton sweatshirt is available in five size variants. The available color option is Aluminium Melange Gray.
- Cotton sweatshirt is available in Aluminium Melange Gray / XXS.
- Cotton sweatshirt is available in Aluminium Melange Gray / S.
- Cotton sweatshirt is available in Aluminium Melange Gray / M.
- Cotton sweatshirt is available in Aluminium Melange Gray / L.
- Cotton sweatshirt is available in Aluminium Melange Gray / XL.
Product Gallery
The Cotton sweatshirt product gallery contains three product images.
- The Cotton sweatshirt gallery includes three images.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cotton sweatshirt | starting_price | $341.50 | high |
| Cotton sweatshirt | brand | Golden Goose Deluxe Brand | high |
| Cotton sweatshirt | variant_count | 5 | high |
| Cotton sweatshirt | variant_options | ALLUMINIUM MELANGE GRAY / XXS, ALLUMINIUM MELANGE GRAY / S, ALLUMINIUM MELANGE GRAY / M, ALLUMINIUM MELANGE GRAY / L, ALLUMINIUM MELANGE GRAY / XL | high |
| Cotton sweatshirt | availability | 5 of 5 variants in stock | high |
| Cotton sweatshirt | tags | Clothing, nokistyle, Sweatshirts, Unisex | high |
| Cotton sweatshirt | seo_description | Brand: GOLDEN GOOSE DELUXE BRAND Product reference: GUP02711 Color reference: P00263760513 Color: Grey Season: 53 Gender: Unisex Category 1: Abbigliamento Categ | high |
| Cotton sweatshirt | product_images | Cotton sweatshirt; Cotton sweatshirt; Cotton sweatshirt | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALLUMINIUM MELANGE GRAY / XXS | USD 341.50 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| ALLUMINIUM MELANGE GRAY / S | USD 341.50 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| ALLUMINIUM MELANGE GRAY / M | USD 341.50 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| ALLUMINIUM MELANGE GRAY / L | USD 341.50 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| ALLUMINIUM MELANGE GRAY / XL | USD 341.50 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- People seeking a unisex sweatshirt.
- Shoppers seeking a 100% cotton sweatshirt.
- Shoppers choosing among XXS, S, M, L, and XL sizes.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Cotton sweatshirt?Cotton sweatshirt starts at USD 341.50.
Is Cotton sweatshirt in stock?All five Cotton sweatshirt variants are in stock.
What variants are available for Cotton sweatshirt?Cotton sweatshirt is available in Aluminium Melange Gray in XXS, S, M, L, and XL.
Who makes Cotton sweatshirt?Golden Goose Deluxe Brand makes Cotton sweatshirt.
What type of product is Cotton sweatshirt?Cotton sweatshirt is a unisex cotton sweatshirt with a crew neck and long sleeves.